-
Apr
1
Fri
-
Apr
2
Sat
-
ATH: Judo @ Kapolei (vs Wlua, vs Mil, vs Rad, vs Waip)
2 PM
–
6 PM
(Kapolei High School, 91-5007 Kapolei Pkwy, Kapolei, HI 96707, USA)
-
ATH: Tennis vs Leilehua
2 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Pearl Ridge Elementary School, 98-940 Moanalua Rd, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
ATH: Track @ Radford
3 PM
–
8 PM
(Radford High School, 4361 Salt Lake Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96818, USA)
-
ATH: Baseball vs Mililani
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(ʻAiea District Park, 99-350 Aiea Heights Dr, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
ATH: Softball vs Nanakuli
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Aiea Field Annex, 98-1225 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
-
Apr
4
Mon
-
Apr
5
Tue
-
Apr
6
Wed
-
Apr
7
Thu
-
Apr
8
Fri
-
PERIODS 4, 5, 6, 7
-
ATH: Track at Radford
3 PM
–
8 PM
(Radford High School, 4361 Salt Lake Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96818, USA)
-
ATH: Judo at Moanalua (team championships)
5 PM
–
8 PM
(Moanalua High School, 2825 Ala Ilima St, Honolulu, HI 96818, USA)
-
Apr
9
Sat
-
-
Apr
11
Mon
-
PERIODS 1, 2, 3, 4
-
ATH: Golf @ Ewa Villages GC
9 AM
–
3 PM
(ʻEwa Villages Golf Course, 91-1760 Park Row, Ewa Beach, HI 96706, USA)
-
ATH: Volleyball Boys vs Nanakuli
5 PM
–
7 PM
(ʻAiea High School, 98-1276 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
Apr
12
Tue
-
Apr
13
Wed
-
PERIODS 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
-
ATH: Baseball vs Leilehua
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(ʻAiea District Park, 99-350 Aiea Heights Dr, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
ATH: Softball vs Radford
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Aiea Field Annex, 98-1225 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
ATH: Volleyball Boys @ Mililani
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Mililani High School, 95-1200 Meheula Pkwy, Mililani, HI 96789, USA)
-
Apr
14
Thu
-
PERIODS 1, 2, 3, 7
-
ATH: Tennis (West) @ CORP
9 AM
–
4 PM
(Patsy T. Mink Central Oʻahu Regional Park, 94-801 Kamehameha Hwy, Waipahu, HI 96797, USA)
-
ATH: Track (JV West) @ Radford
3 PM
–
8 PM
(Radford High School, 4361 Salt Lake Blvd, Honolulu, HI 96818, USA)
-
Apr
15
Fri
-
HOLIDAY - GOOD FRIDAY NO SCHOOL
-
PERIODS 4, 5, 6, 7
-
Purple Up Day22 (Military Dependents)
-
ATH: Tennis (West) @ CORP
8 AM
–
3 PM
(Patsy T. Mink Central Oʻahu Regional Park, 94-801 Kamehameha Hwy, Waipahu, HI 96797, USA)
-
ATH: Softball vs Waipahu
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Aiea Field Annex, 98-1225 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
Apr
16
Sat
-
-
Apr
18
Mon
-
PERIODS 1, 2, 3, 4
-
ATH: Golf @ Pearl Country Club
10:45 AM
–
4:15 PM
(Pearl Country Club, 98-535 Kaonohi St, Aiea, HI 96701, USA)
-
ATH: Softball @ Nanakuli
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Nānākuli High & Intermediate School, 89-980 Nanakuli Ave, Waianae, HI 96792, USA)
-
Apr
19
Tue
-
Apr
20
Wed
-
Apr
21
Thu
-
Apr
22
Fri
-
Apr
23
Sat
-
ATH: Tennis (OIA) @ CORP
9 AM
–
12 PM
(Patsy T. Mink Central Oʻahu Regional Park, 94-801 Kamehameha Hwy, Waipahu, HI 96797, USA)
-
ATH: Judo (OIA) @ Leilehua
10:30 AM
–
5:30 PM
(Leilehua High School, 1515 California Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786, USA)
-
ATH: Track (JV) @ Moanalua
3 PM
–
8 PM
(Moanalua High School, 2825 Ala Ilima St, Honolulu, HI 96818, USA)
-
-
Apr
25
Mon
-
Apr
26
Tue
-
Apr
27
Wed
-
Apr
28
Thu
-
Apr
29
Fri
-